KILBOURNE SHRIKE (BEAR)

DOB 3./3/2017

Sire CH RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE ......................Dam KILBOURNE ZOE

SHOWN AND CAMPAIGNED BY SU COOPER

 

Show History of KILBOURNE SHRIKE


15/09/2017 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC CH. 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MR J ROBERTSON
15/09/2017 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC CH. BEST PUPPY IN BREED MR J ROBERTSON
24/09/2017 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) 1 PUPPY DOG MR ALEX PAISEY
24/09/2017 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) SPECIALS 3 SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR MR RAY MORLAND
24/09/2017 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) BEST PUPPY DOG MR ALEX PAISEY
06/10/2017 SOUTH WALES K.A. (GROUP) PUPPY GROUP 3 MR STEPHEN BARDWELL
06/10/2017 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH SHOW 1 PUPPY DOG MR GRAHAM HILL
06/10/2017 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH SHOW BEST PUPPY IN BREED MR GRAHAM HILL
26/10/2017 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S. CH SHOW 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MR ROD GILLIE
26/10/2017 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S. CH SHOW BEST PUPPY IN BREED MR ROD GILLIE
18/11/2017 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC BIS RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MR JEFF BUNNEY (ZADAL)
18/11/2017 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC POINTS SHOW 1 SPECIAL YEARLING MARGARET MASTERMAN (SANTERMAN(
18/11/2017 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MARGARET MASTERMAN (SANTERMAN(
18/11/2017 HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC POINTS SHOW BEST PUPPY IN BREED MARGARET MASTERMAN (SANTERMAN(
10/12/2017 LADIES KENNEL ASSOC. CH. SHOW 1 PUPPY DOG MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
10/12/2017 LADIES KENNEL ASSOC. CH. SHOW DOG RCC MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
10/12/2017 LADIES KENNEL ASSOC. CH. SHOW BEST PUPPY IN BREED MRS GLENDA ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
18/02/2018 MATLOCK C.A. OPEN SHOW BIS RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MR M TAYLOR (BRUERNISH)
18/02/2018 MATLOCK C.A. OPEN SHOW 1 AVNSC PUPPY MRS BERYS BROWN (FLAMDEN)
18/02/2018 MATLOCK C.A. OPEN SHOW BEST AVNSC PUPPY MRS BERYS BROWN (FLAMDEN)
09/03/2018 CRUFTS 2018 CH SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG DR S.A.F. HELPS
22/04/2018 DEERHOUNDCLUB SHOW (SPECIALS) 1 SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES MRS MARIE BRYCE-SMITH
28/04/2018 W.E.L.K.S. CH. SHOW 2018 1 JUNIOR DOG MR HECTOR HEATHCOTE
11/05/2018 B'HAM NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2018 1 JUNIOR DOG MISS DEE BLATCHFORD
28/05/2018 BATH CH. SHOW 2018 1 JUNIOR DOG MR J HORSWELL
28/05/2018 BATH CH. SHOW 2018 DOG RCC MR J HORSWELL
01/06/2018 SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MR AGE GJETNES [NORWAY]
01/06/2018 SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH SHOW DOG CC MR AGE GJETNES [NORWAY]
06/06/2018 THREE COUNTIES CH SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MR R.F. SPENCER
17/06/2018 BORDER UNION AGRI SOC CH SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MRS JOYCE BOND (REGALFLIGHT)
23/06/2018 BLACKPOOL DOG SHOW [GROUPS] JUNIOR GROUP 4 MR LEE COX
23/06/2018 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MR MARK COCCOZZA
23/06/2018 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW DOG CC MR MARK COCCOZZA
23/06/2018 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW BEST JUNIOR MR MARK COCCOZZA
23/06/2018 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW BEST OF BREED MR MARK COCCOZZA
14/07/2018 THE HOUNDSHOW 2018 CH SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG DR GORAN BODEGARD
14/07/2018 THE HOUNDSHOW 2018 CH SHOW DOG RCC DR GORAN BODEGARD
28/07/2018 LEEDS CH. DOG SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MR KEITH THORNTON
28/07/2018 BORDER COUNTIES HOUND CLUB (POINTS) 1 OPEN DOG MR KEVAN BERRY
28/07/2018 BORDER COUNTIES HOUND CLUB (POINTS) BEST OF BREED MR KEVAN BERRY
28/07/2018 LEEDS CH. DOG SHOW DOG RCC MR KEITH THORNTON
12/08/2018 BOURNEMOUTH C.A. CH. SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MRS ZENA THORN-ANDREWS
17/08/2018 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MR FRANK KANE
31/08/2018 CITY OF BIRMINGHAM C.A CH. SHOW 1 JUNIOR DOG MR KEITH PURSGLOVE
14/09/2018 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC . 2 LIMIT DOG MRS E.A. MACDONALD
26/10/2018 MIDLAND COUNTIES CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT DOG MR BAS BOSCH

 

 


 

 

 

View Pedigree