TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE BP GROUP 2 THE NATIONAL

solo bob

7 MONTHS

5 months

 

TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE (C)

Sire KILBOURNE TYNE

Dam KILBOURNE THISTLE

Date of Birth: 09.10.2016

Breeder N Akehurst.

Show History of TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE

solo head


28/04/2017 W.E.L.K.S. 2017 CH.SHOW 2 MINOR PUPPY DOG MRS NICOLA BAILEY
04/05/2017 NATIONAL DOG SHOW (PUPPY GROUP) PUPPY GROUP 2 MS MARITA RODGERS
04/05/2017 NATIONAL DOG SHOW (B'HAM) CH. 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MR ANDREW BRACE
04/05/2017 NATIONAL DOG SHOW (B'HAM) CH. BEST PUPPY IN BREED MR ANDREW BRACE
29/05/2017 BATH C.S. 2017 CH. SHOW 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MRS G SMITH
09/06/2017 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 2017 2 PUPPY DOG MR DAVID ADAMS
24/06/2017 BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MR ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY)
30/06/2017 WINDSOR CH. DOG SHOW 1 MINOR PUPPY DOG MISS SUE FINNETT
09/07/2017 EAST OF ENGLAND 2017 2 PUPPY DOG MR CHRIS ARTHUR
05/08/2017 HOUNDSHOW 2017 1 PUPPY DOG MRS NELL MACBEAN
05/08/2017 HOUNDSHOW 2017 BEST PUPPY IN BREED MRS NELL MACBEAN
18/08/2017 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW 1 PUPPY DOG MRS MAGGIE HOLDER
18/08/2017 WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW BEST PUPPY IN BREED MRS MAGGIE HOLDER
01/09/2017 CITY OF B'HAM C.A CH SHOW 1 PUPPY DOG MRS M PURSGLOVE
01/09/2017 CITY OF B'HAM C.A CH SHOW BEST PUPPY IN BREED MRS M PURSGLOVE
24/09/2017 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) SPECIALS 1 SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR MR RAY MORLAND
24/09/2017 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) 2 PUPPY DOG MR ALEX PAISEY
18/01/2018 MANCHESTER CH SHOW NO DH CC'S 1 JUNIOR DOG DR DUNCAN ROBERTSON
04/02/2018 BELPER K.A. BIS RESERVE BEST IN SHOW MR BARRIE ALTON (JARPEN)
04/02/2018 BELPER K.A. POINTS SHOW 1 OPEN MR DUANNE SPRING-ARNOLD
04/02/2018 BELPER K.A. POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MR DUANNE SPRING-ARNOLD
06/06/2018 THREE COUNTIES CH SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR R.F. SPENCER
28/07/2018 LEEDS CH. DOG SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR KEITH THORNTON
31/08/2018 CITY OF BIRMINGHAM C.A CH. SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR KEITH PURSGLOVE
22/09/2018 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) 1 OPEN DOG MRS GLYNIS PINK
22/09/2018 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) BEST DOG MRS GLYNIS PINK
22/09/2018 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) RESERVE BEST IN SHOW MRS GLYNIS PINK
06/10/2018 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR KIM OWEN
20/10/2018 LLANDUDNO OPEN SHOW (BIS) RESERVE BEST IN SHOW MR ANTHONY ALLEN (ALLENIE)
20/10/2018 LLANDUDNO OPEN 1 OPEN MR EDWARD MCKENZIE (BORCHO)
20/10/2018 LLANDUDNO OPEN BEST OF BREED MR EDWARD MCKENZIE (BORCHO)
20/10/2018 LLANDUDNO OPEN BEST IN GROUP MR EDWARD MCKENZIE (BORCHO)
26/10/2018 MIDLAND COUNTIES CH. SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MR BAS BOSCH
08/12/2018 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUNDS (POINTS) 1 OPEN SUE HEWART-CHAMBERS
08/12/2018 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUNDS (POINTS) BEST OF BREED SUE HEWART-CHAMBERS
26/01/2019 LICHFIELD C.S. POINTS SHOW 1 OPEN MS KIM HOLT
26/01/2019 LICHFIELD C.S. POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MS KIM HOLT
17/03/2019 RETFORD C.S. POINTS SHOW 1 OPEN MR MARK WALSHAW (JANMARK)
17/03/2019 RETFORD C.S. POINTS SHOW BEST OF BREED MR MARK WALSHAW (JANMARK)
31/03/2019 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2019 POINTS SHOW 1 OPEN DOG FRAN MITCHELL
31/03/2019 HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2019 POINTS SHOW RESERVE BEST OF BREED FRAN MITCHELL
28/04/2019 W.E.L.K.S. 2019 CH SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE DOG MRS JOCELYN DUDDELL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


3 MONTHS

View Pedigree