East Of England Agricultural Society
Judge MRS E A MACDONALD
- images Glenis Peach
DCC - BOB WILD WEST VON DER OELMUEHLE
(MR T, MRS S & MR M J & MRS G M PHILLIPS & PEACH)
BCC WITCH WAY TO KILBOURNE
(MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


RDCC GREYFRIARS GILLE OF BEARDSWOOD
(MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)

RBCC PYEFLEET ROKESBY
(MISS M J, GIRLING)

BEST PUPPY

ELLNKAYVEE FOG ON THE TYNE - BEST PUPPY - image sue phillips

PUPPY - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st ELLNKAYVEE FOG ON THE TYNE - BEST PUPPY
(MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

JUNIOR - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st STAINLONAN LUTHER
(MR J D CUMMING)


2nd REGALFLIGHT MITHRAS
(MR S & MRS C DE BOLLA)

GRADUATE - Dog - Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st KILBOURNE JAMES DENE
(MRS S J TAYLOR)


2nd GHILTAN HERO
(MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)
3rd KWARICOTT ASCLEPIUS
(MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
Res BEARDSWOOD OSPREY
(MRS F M HARRISON)
VHC BEARDSWOOD OSCAR
(MRS F M HARRISON)

POST GRADUATE - Dog - Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st GREYZICON BLYTHE SPIRIT
(MRS S M PIGGOTT)


2nd CLOWESWOOD ACER OF PEOPLETON
(MR J & MISS W FRANCIS & BLATCHFORD)


3rd EREWHON DAMBUSTER
(MRS E SHANNON)
Res KWARICOTT ARCHIMAGO JW
(MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
VHC GHILTAN PEREGRINE CUM CASSACRE
(MS C SAMWAYS)

LIMIT - Dog - Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st REGALFLIGHT PRINCEQUILLO OF PENHERALD
(MRS P & MS K TROTMAN & DOCKREE)

2nd KILBOURNE FIRECHIEF (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)



3rd PYEFLEET QWILLIAM (MISS M J, GIRLING)
Res PACKWAY ACONCAGUA
.(MS R V & MR C J LUCAS & DARGONNE)
VHC JAMALISON SONATA
(MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)

OPEN - Dog = Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st WILD WEST VON DER OELMUEHLE
(MR T, MRS S & MR M J & MRS G M PHILLIPS & PEACH)


2nd GREYFRIARS GILLE OF BEARDSWOOD
(MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


3rd CH GENTOM PEACEMAKER
(MR T & MRS J & MR D J RHODES & MORTON)

Res LEALL JOKOL
(MS VA BUCKLEY)

PUPPY - Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st BRADLEYABBI RAINICH
(MR K & MRS J COCKS)


2nd EHLARADAWN KALSERU
(MRS A & MRS S E CHRISTIAN & BARTER)



JUNIOR - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st BRACKENLAND TAN TO KILBOURNE
( MRS S J & MR M J TAYLOR & PEACH)

2nd STAINLONAN KULANG OF PENHERALD
(MRS P TROTMAN)
3rd REGALFLIGHT BLIZZARD AT OLLANDSHEART
(MS M & MS K STUART & HOLT)
Res WOLFSCASTLE EFA
(MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)

GRADUATE - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st KILBOURNE TEINE
(MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

2nd GHILTAN HARVEST FOR LADYGROVE
(MR A & MRS S PHILLIPS)

3rd LADYGROVE CALAMITY JANE AT AMIRO
(MRS A MORGAN)

Res JAMALISON WINTER GAYLE
(MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)


POST GRADUATE - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 2


1st CLOWESWOOD SCILLA
( MRS S M HIRD)

2nd BEARDSWOOD OCTAVIA
(MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


3rd PACKWAY STARTING PRICE AT PANTAWICK
(MR I MRS P BUNCE)

LIMIT - Bitch - Entries: 9 Absentees: 1

1st WITCH WAY TO KILBOURNE
(MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2nd PYEFLEET ROKESBY
(MISS M J, GIRLING)


3rd REGALFLIGHT MOTH
(MRS J BOND)

Res STAINLONAN BIT OF EHLARADAWN
(MRS S E BARTER)
VHC SORISDALE MACKECHNIE FOR PACKWAY
(MS R V & MR C J LUCAS & DARGONNE)

OPEN - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st CH MARANDIKE EBONYS CHOICE TO WOLFSCASTLE
(MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)


2nd GREYFLAX LADY OF THE LAKE TO NIXOPHEL
(MISS H R JANSONS)

3rd LEALLA JOKA
(MRS E SHANNON)