HOUND ASSN SCOTLAND 2009

Judge MR P IVERSEN

DCC CH GENTOM PEACEMAKER.....BCC CH GREYFLAX WATERLOO SUNSET BOB

(Wild West von der Oelmuhle x Gentom Liberty Belle )................................................ (Ch Shielhill Bran to Kilbourne x Cg Kilbourne Tiffany)


RDCC READWALD THOR TO KILBOURNE ...RBCC BRACKENLAND TAN AT KILBOURNE

(Wild West von der Oelmuhle x Readwald Cleopatrae )..................................... (Ch Greyflax Myth to Kilbourne x Ghiltan Hobby )

BP KINGROCK CHIEFTAN'S CHOICE
(Readwald Thor to Kilbourne x Stanlonian Feather)

PUPPY - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1st STAINLONAN HARVEY AT KHARABOU (MISS S & MR J CAMPBELL & WELLS)
(Ch Reagalflight Strombird x Stanlonian Slatt)
2nd CUSIDH RIGH INNSE GALL (DR C & DR E CARTMELL)
(Beardswood Nuada x Dream Dance for Cusidh)

JUNIOR - Dog Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

by request image withdrawn

CSCARF O'COCKAIGNE

1st CSCARF O'COCKAIGNE IMP (MISS B & MRS C ADAMS & VAN ZANTEM)
(Pyefleet Percy x INT CH Cute Coney O'cockaine)
2nd STRANWITH EBENEZER (MS K BARRET)
(Brackenford Dalesman of Claolaiglen x Burtonbank Alice at Stranwith)
3rd GENTOM RENOWN (MR R & MRS J, MR T & MRS J SPENCER & RHODES)
(Readwald Thor to Kilbourne x Gentom Liberty Belle)

Res KILBOURNE NUIN OF DEERANWITH (MR M A & MRS J L CHESHIRE
(Neroche Hennessy to Deeranwith x Kilbourne Oh Suzzannah)


POST GRADUATE - Dog Entries: 12 Absentees: 0

NO IMAGE

1st KILBOURNE FIRE CHIEF (MR G M & MRS M J PEACH)
(Killoeter Grilse x Kilbourne Rinda)
2nd KWARICOTT ARCHIMAGO JW (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
(Ch Regalflight Stormbird x Hilmorton Delia at Kwaricott)
3rd GRAIZELUND ROCK & ROLL (MR D S & MRS S MCLOUGHLIN)
(Kilbourne Scoll at Graizeland x Gentom Maura at Graizeland)
Res LEOCH FIDDICH (MR W & MS C MILNE & ANDREWS)
( Leoch Fiddich x Strandethcan dava)
VHC TOMEGEM MONTRACHET AT OLLANDSHEART (STUART & HOLT)
(Lealla Hokal x Readwald Cornelia)

 

LIMIT - Dog Entries: 5 Absentees: 0


1st READWALD THOR TO KILBOURNE (MR G M & MRS M J PEACH)
(Wild West von der Oelmuhle x Readwald Cleopatrae ).
2nd LYART YES MINISTER SHCM (MRS A TAYLOR)
(Chedglow Blackthorn of Shenval x Brackenford Dawn)
3rd LORD SEAFIELD OF HARTVALLEY (MRS J & MS J GILHOOLY & MORRISSEY)
(Nobys Fingal x Sunnyglen Thistle)

OPEN - Dog Entries: 5 Absentees: 0


1st CH GENTOM PEACEMAKER (MR & MRS T, MR & MRS D RHODES & MORTON)
(Wild West von der Oelmuhle x Gentom Liberty Belle )..
2nd GENTOM ORLANDO OF TALGAVAR (MR R F & MRS J A SPENCER)
(Ch Kilbourne Nimrod x Gentom Liberty Belle )
3rd GREYSTIEL LOCH ASHIE (MISS A M SMART)
(Rotherwood Maestro x Brylach Liubhag)
Res COTHERSTONE THE MAGICIAN BY BREESFALT (MR E & MRS L B HOGAN)
(Flaunden Bonnie Price x Breesfalt Brodie at Cotherstone)

PUPPY - Bitch Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st KINGROCK CHIEFTAN'S CHOICE (MR D S & MRS S MCLOUGHLIN)
(Readwald Thor to Kilbourne x Stanlonian Feather)
2nd STAINLONAN ASEEL (MRS A B BRIDGWOOD)
(Ch Regalflight Stormbird x Stanlonian Slatt)
3rd CUSIDH PERCHANCE TO DREAM (DR C & DR E CARTMELL)
(Beardswood Nuada x Dream Dance for Cusidh)

JUNIOR - Bitch Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st BRACKENLAND TAN AT KILBOURNE (MRS, MR & MRS TAYLOR & PEACH)
(Ch Greyflax Myth to Kilbourne x Ghiltan Hobby )

2nd KILBOURNE TEINE (MR G M & MRS M J PEACH)
(Neroche Hennessy to Deeranwith x Kilbourne Oh Suzzannah)
3rd STRANWITH SONG (MS K BARRET)
Stranwith Trevverick x Stranwith Morag)
Res BRACKENLAND WALTZ TO KILBOURNE (MR G M & MRS M J PEACH)
(Ch Greyflax Myth to Kilbourne x Ghiltan Hobby )

VHC FREYJA AT NOBYS (MR D A & MRS J C GILHOOLY)
(Wolfscastle Wood Bark x Mistletoe and Wine)

POST GRADUATE - Bitch Entries: 12 Absentees: 0

1st GUINIVERE STARSHIRE FROM KILBOURNE (MRS S TAYLOR)
(Brackenland Ran x Ch Kilbourne Wichita)
2nd KILBOURNE JENIFER JUPITER TO GREYFLAX (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
(Ch Greyflax Myth to Kilbourne x Kilbourne MacBeth)
3rd TILLYHILT LITTLE EVA TO BREESFALT (MR E & MRS L B HOGAN)
(Glantonmoor Ardanach to Sutherland x Breesfalt Inchbrackie)
Res LYART YEA VERILY (MRS A TAYLOR)
(Chedglow Blackthorn of Shenval x Brackenford Dawn)

VHC NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL AMETHYST JW SHCM (MISS H JANSONS)
(Ch Greyflax Myth to Kilbourne x Greyflax Lady of the Lake)

LIMIT - Bitch - Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st GREYFLAX MILLY MOLLY MANDY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
(Ch Kilbourne Nimrod x Ch Greyflax Guinivere)
2nd KILBOURNE OH SUZZANAH (MR G M & MRS M J PEACH)
(Ch Kilbourne Nimrod x Baylind Gail)
3rd LEOCH EILEIDH (MR W & MS C MILNE & ANDREWS)
(Leoch Balnero x Strandethtin Dahl)
Res KILBOURNE CHARITY OF GENTOM (MR & MRS T, MR & MRS D RHODES & MORTON)
(Gentom Oliver Twist to Kilbourne x Kilbourne Diana)
VHC DRAWING DOWN THE MOON TO CUSIDH (DR C & DR E CARTMELL)
(Cusidh Collie Haig x Misty Lee)

OPEN - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 0



1st CH GREYFLAX WATERLOO SUNSET (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
(Ch Shielhill Bran to Kilbourne x Cg Kilbourne Tiffany)

2nd CH GREYFLAX A KIND OF MAGIC JW (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
(Ch Shielhill Bran to Kilbourne x Ch Greyflax Skylark)

3rd ARDNEISH ECLECTIC (MISS B ADAMS)
(Hilmorton Dazzle x Ardneish Lullaby)
Res GREYFLAX LADY OF THE LAKE TO NIXOPHEL (MISS H JANSONS)
(Ch Kilbourne Cektic to Hammonds x Ch Kilbourne Tiffany)