W.E.L.K.S.

Judge Mrs Brenda Jarrett (Torffric)

DCC LEALL JOKOL (MS V A BUCKLEY)
RDCC CH HYNDSIGHT WIND OF CHANGE (MISS S L & MRS A FINNETT & HARRINGTON)
BCC WICKWAR WHITE LACE (MRS S L REYNOLDS)
RBCC SAINTVALERY DREAM GIRL (LADY S GUISE)
BOB WICKWAR WHITE LACE (MRS S L REYNOLDS)
BP CHARBONNEL FLISS (MRS S PLATT)

MINOR PUPPY - Dog - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st HAMILTONHILL FRED D MERCURY (MRS C WILSON)

PUPPY - Dog - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st ARDNEISH LOHENGRIN (B ADAMS)

JUNIOR - Dog - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st CLOWESWOOD ACER OF PEOPLETON (MR J & MISS W FRANCIS & BLATCHFORD)
2nd CSCARF O'COCKAIGNE (IMP) (B ADAMS)
3rd EREWHON DAMBUSTER (MRS E SHANNON)

POST GRADUATE - Dog - Entries: 12 Absentees: 5

1st CLOWESWOOD FAGUS ( MRS S M HIRD)
2nd TOMEGEM MONTRACHET AT OLLANDSHEART (MS M & MS K STUART & HOLT)
3rd GREYZICON BLYTHE SPIRIT (MRS S M PIGGOTT)
Res KILBOURNE JAMES DENE (MRS S J TAYLOR)
VHC KWARICOTT ARCHIMAGO JW (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)

LIMIT - Dog - Entries: 10 Absentees: 0

1st GREYFRIARS GILLE OF BEARDSWOOD (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)
2nd PACKWAY SMART MONEY (MS V A BUCKLEY)
3rd JAMALISON SONATA (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)
Res BRUTUS FRAXINUS OF EHLARADAWN (MRS S E BARTER)
VHC PACKWAY ACONCAGUA (MS R V & MR C J LUCAS & DARGONNE)

OPEN - Dog - Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st LEALL JOKOL (MS V A BUCKLEY)
2nd CH HYNDSIGHT WIND OF CHANGE (MISS S L & MRS A FINNETT & HARRINGTON)
3rd CH GENTOM PEACEMAKER (MR T, MRS J & MR D J RHODES & MORTON)
Res KILLOETER GRILSE (MR J A WIGGAN)
VHC DEMERLAY DORIAN GREY AT CELTICMOON (MS E DAY)

MINOR PUPPY - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st BRADLEYABBI SHAMO AT MENEGHY (MR & MRS DRAPER)
2nd ROSSLYN POLLIE (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)
3rd KILLOETER ORRA AT MENEGHY (MR & MRS DRAPER)
Res HAMILTONHILL ONE VISION (MRS C WILSON)

PUPPY - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st CHARBONNEL FLISS (MRS S PLATT)
2nd STAINLONAN THAI OF EHLARADAWN (MRS S E BARTER)
3rd ROSSLYN PIPPA (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)

JUNIOR - Bitch - Entries: 12 Absentees: 1

1st WOLFCASTLE ERLID TO LUCKHURST NAF (MR A & MRS V LEWIS)
2nd WOLFSCASTLE CILYDD AT GHYLLADARE (MRS D A HAWKER)
3rd CLOWESWOOD SCILLA ( MRS S M HIRD)
Res GENTOM RORKE'S DRIFTRESS (MR T, MRS J & MR D J RHODES & MORTON)
VHC JAMALISON WINTER GAYLE (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)

POST GRADUATE - Bitch - Entries: 13 Absentees: 1

1st NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL AMETHYST JW SHCM (MISS H R JANSONS)
2nd BEARDSWOOD OCTAVIA (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)
3rd BEARDSWOOD NIAMH ( MR & MRS J, DR S & MRS H FAIRCLOTH & HELPS)
Res CANERIKIE CRANBERRY COOLER (MISS R & MR C CONWAY & JOHNSON)
VHC KILBOURNE LEVANTO WITH HYNDSIGHT (MISS S L & MRS A FINNETT & HARRINGTON)

LIMIT - Bitch - Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st WICKWAR WHITE LACE (MRS S L REYNOLDS)
2nd SAINTVALERY DREAM GIRL (LADY S GUISE)
3rd PYEFLEET ROKESBY (MISS M J GIRLING)
Res JAMALISON MELODY (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)
VHC LEALLA KINTA AT PANTAWICK (MR I & MRS P BUNCE)

OPEN - Bitch - Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st CH GREYFLAX WATERLOO SUNSET (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
2nd LEALLA JOKA (MRS E SHANNON)
3rd NEROCHE HALISTRA (MRS J WRAGG)
Res SAINTVALERY ANTICIPATION (LADY S GUISE)
VHC GREYFLAX LADY OF THE LAKE TO NIXOPHEL (MISS H R JANSONS)