W.E.L.K.S.

Betina Adams



DCC ROMANIE RYE AT GREYHAWKS (MRS G PINK)

BCC CLAONAIGLEN FIONNELIGHE (MS S & MR TA PARSONS & MCKINNON)

BOB ROMANIE RYE AT GREYHAWKS (MRS G PINK)

RDCC GREYHAWKS ROMANIE KALO (MISS T & MR R STABB & TAYLOR)

RBCC GREYHAWKS ROMANIE RAKLI LUCKHURST (MR A & MRS V LEWIS)

BP SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS (MR J & MRS A P FRIEND & REDMOND)


Minor Puppy - Dog Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

 


1ST KILBOURNE PASCOE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2ND GADHAR TORR RIGS O'BARLEY TO NIXOPHEL NAF TAF (MISS H JANSONS)


Puppy - Dog - Entries: 3 Absentees: 0


1ST LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)


2ND BEARDSWOOD RIPLEY FOR CALBRAIDH (MR J & MRS E FAIRCLOTH)


3RD GADHAR TORR RIGS O'BARLEY TO NIXOPHEL NAF TAF (MISS H JANSONS)
Junior - Dog


Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 -

1ST PEDLARSPATH SECRET STAR (MR S & MRS D MERRICK)


2ND PEDLARS PATH SHAMAN (D & C MERRICK & KEELING)


Post Graduate - Dog - Entries: 7 Absentees: 3


1ST GREYHAWKS ROMANIE KALO (MISS T & MR R STABB & TAYLOR)


2ND HYNDSIGHT TEMPEST (MRS A & MISS S L HARRINGTON & FINNETT)

SORRY NO IMAGE
3RD BEARDSWOOD QUIVER (MR A F & MRS J SCHAANNING LING)

SORRY NO IMAGE
RES CASSACRE AETHELGILD (MS C SAMWAYS)


Limit - Dog - Entries: 6 Absentees: 0


1ST KILBOURNE NICO (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2ND KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)


3RD COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (A & J MORTON & MORGAN)


RES GENTOM SEMPER FI (MR T & MRS J & MR D J RHODES & MORTON)

SORRY NO IMAGE
VHC GHILTAN HERO (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)


Open - Dog - Entries: 7 Absentees: 0


1ST ROMANIE RYE AT GREYHAWKS (MRS G PINK)


2ND DORRATOR GETHEN (MR R GILLIE)

SORRY NO IMAGE
3RD CH STRANWITH SYMPHONY (K BARRET)

SORRY NO IMAGE
RES CH HYNDSIGHT RIDDICK (MRS L A & MISS N SPENCE & HEATHCOTE)

SORRY NO IMAGE
VHC HYNDSIGHT METEOR (MISS L MORGAN)


Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

SORRY OP IMAGE
1ST GHILTAN HERO (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)


Minor Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1ST HYNDSIGHT RUNIN DOWN A DREAM (MISS S & MR H FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)


2ND KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE ( MRS S J & MRS G M TAYLOR & PEACH)


3RD LODHAINN BENNBEHEULA (MR J A WIGGAN)


RES COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST (MRS K CONSTANTINE)


Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 1


1ST SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS (MR J & MRS A P FRIEND & REDMOND)


2ND NIMLOTH BROOK FOR KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


3RD BEARDSWOOD RONA (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


RES LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY (MS K TRESH)


VHC LUCKHURST NACREENA (MR A & MRS V LEWIS)


Junior - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 3


1ST BEARDSWOOD RHYMI (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


2ND NIMLOTH BELTHIL (DR R G & MRS G SMITH)


Post Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 14 Absentees: 1


1ST GREYHAWKS ROMANIE RAKLI LUCKHURST (MR A & MRS V LEWIS)


2ND REGALFLIGHT CIVET (MRS J BOND)


3RD CLAONAIGLEN BUIE (MS S & MR TA PARSONS & MCKINNON)


RES GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)

SORRY OP IMAGE
VHC HYNDSIGHT WIND DANCER OF EHLARADAWN (MRS S E & MRS A B BARTER & CHRISTIAN)


Limit - Bitch - Entries: 16 Absentees: 2


1ST CLAONAIGLEN FIONNELIGHE (MS S & MR TA PARSONS & MCKINNON)


2ND HYNDSIGHT DREAMS UNWIND (MISS S & MR H FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)


3RD STAINLONAN KULANG OF PENHERALD (MRS P TROTMAN)

SORRY NO IMA\GE
RES HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD (MRS L A SPENCE)

SORRY OP IMAGE
VHC COTHERSTONE TAKE SILK (MISS S MCGILL)


Open - Bitch - Entries: 8 Absentees: 2


1ST ROSSLYN QUARTET (MS E MOONEY)


2ND TRENTDALE GLAMIS OF LYNDORTHWIN (MS K TRESH)

SORRY NO IMAGE
3RD LADYGROVE CALAMITY JANE AT AMIRO (MRS A MORGAN)

SORRY NO IMAGE
RES STRANWITH SONG (K BARRET)


Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1ST CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)