NATIONAL DOG SHOW BIRMINGHA\M

Judge DR SARAH HELPS

BOB ALL GUNS BLAZING FOR LADYGROVE (MR A & MRS S PHILLIPS)

THIS IS GUNNERS 3RD SO MANY CONGRATS FROM US ALL TO SUE ANSD TONY'S NEW CHAMPION



DCC ALL GUNS BLAZING FOR LADYGROVE (MR A & MRS S PHILLIPS)

BCC CH KILBOURNE TELIAH (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

RDCC KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
RBCC HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD (MRS L A SPENCE)



BP LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)


Minor Puppy - Dog - Entries: 5 Absentees: 1


1ST KILBOURNE PASCOE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2ND PHARCOURSE NOAH AT STRANWITH (K BARRET)
3RD EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE (MRS E SHANNON)
RES REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR (MR G & MRS A M GREENHALGH)


Puppy - Dog - Entries: 5 Absentees: 1


1ST LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)


2ND NIMLOTH BILBO FOR KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
3RD CELTICMOON SHADOW WARRIOR (MS E & MR M DAY & O'BRIEN)


Post Graduate - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1ST KILBOURNE USHER TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR)


2ND HARROPINE CELTIC WARRIOR FOR SORIMSWAY (MRS L STEELE)


Limit - Dog- Entries: 3 Absentees: 0


1ST KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)


2ND KILBOURNE NICO (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


3RD GENTOM SEMPER FI (MR T & MRS J & MR D J RHODES & MORTON)


Open - Dog- Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1ST ALL GUNS BLAZING FOR LADYGROVE (MR A & MRS S PHILLIPS)


2ND CH STRANWITH SYMPHONY (K BARRET)
3RD CH HYNDSIGHT RIDDICK (MRS L A & MISS N SPENCE & HEATHCOTE)
RES DORRATOR GETHEN (MR R GILLIE)


Minor Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1ST KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE ( MRS S J & MRS G M TAYLOR & PEACH)


2ND ARACETA DAYDREAM BELIEVER (MR A B & MRS R L O'BRIEN & QUINN)
3RD EREWHON WANTON FLAME (MRS E SHANNON)


Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 1


1ST DORRATOR HOPPER (MR R GILLIE)


Junior - Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1ST GREYFLAX DEAR PRUDENCE (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)


2ND BRYLACH OPHELIA OF SORIMSWAY (MRS L STEELE)


Post Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 10 Absentees: 2


1ST REGALFLIGHT CIVET ( MRS J BOND)


2ND GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)


3RD KILBOURNE UNITY (MISS J C ELLSE)
RES CLAONAIGLEN BUIE (MS S & MR T A PARSONS & MCKINNON)
VHC HODDINGREY TERRONA (MR A B & MRS R L O'BRIEN & QUINN)

 

Limit - Bitch - Entries: 7 Absentees: 2


1ST HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD (MRS L A SPENCE)


2ND HODDINGREY STRAHANNA OF EHLARADAWN (MRS S E & MRS A B BARTER & CHRISTIAN)
3RD CLAONAIGLEN FIONNELIGHE (MS S & MR T A PARSONS & MCKINNON)
RES STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR (MR K PURSGLOVE)
VHC PYEFLEET SKATHA AT OLLANDSHEART (MS M & MS K STUART & HOLT)


Open - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1ST CH KILBOURNE TELIAH (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2ND KILBOURNE BACCARAT TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR)
3RD LADYGROVE CALAMITY JANE AT AMIRO (MRS A MORGAN)


Veteran - Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 1


1ST STRANWITH MORAG (K BARRET)