SOUTHERN COUNTIES

CRITIQUE

IF YOU WANT THE IMAGES PLEASE DONATE TO ELAINE'S VET FUND - CHECK HER WORK AT http://www.arundawndogrescue.co.uk/

THE PAYPAL ACCOUNT IS - arundawndogrescue@talktalk.net

MARK IT SOUTHERN COUNTIES + THE FIRST NAME OF THE HOUND /S

Please feel free to ask for a high res image - COME ON PALS DONT STEAL THEM.

Judge UNTO TIMONEN [FINLAND]



BOB DCC HAMILTONHILL FRED D MERCURY (MRS C WILSON)


RDCC GHILTAN HERO (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)


BCC HYNDSIGHT DREAMS UNWIND (MISS S & MR H FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)


RBCC HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD (MRS L A SPENCE)


BP CUSIDH DRAWING DOWN THE SUN (DR C & PROF E CARTMELL)


Puppy - Dog - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1st CUSIDH DRAWING DOWN THE SUN (DR C & PROF E CARTMELL)


2nd EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE (MRS E SHANNON)


3rd KILBOURNE POACHER (MRS C JENKINS)


Junior - Dog - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1st BEARDSWOOD RIPLEY FOR CALBRAIDH (MRS E & MR J FAIRCLOTH)


Post Graduate - Dog - Entries: 3 Absentees: 0


1st BEARDSWOOD QUIVER (MR A F & MRS J SCHAANNING LING)


2nd BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


3rd HYNDSIGHT TEMPEST (MRS A & MISS S L HARRINGTON & FINNETT)


Limit - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1st HAMILTONHILL FRED D MERCURY (MRS C WILSON)


2nd SIREADH CHASE (MR C J & MRS J M WILKINSON)


Open - Dog - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1st GHILTAN HERO (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)


2nd CH HYNDSIGHT RIDDICK (MRS L A & MISS N SPENCE & HEATHCOTE)


3rd CH ARDNEISH LOHENGRIN (B ADAMS)


Res LUX CH REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH (MRS S BAUMANN)


Veteran - Dog Or Bitch - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1st KILLOETER LURAG FOR HAMILTONHILL (MRS C WILSON)


Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Or Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st KILLOETER LURAG FOR HAMILTONHILL (MRS C WILSON)
2nd GHILTAN HERO (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)


Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 3 Absentees: 0


1st HYNDSIGHT RUNNING DOWN A DREAM (MISS S & MR H FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)


2nd EREWHON WANTON FLAME (MRS E SHANNON)


3rd BEARDSWOOD RHYMI (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)

Junior - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1st SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS (MRS A P & MR J REDMOND & FRIEND)


2nd LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY (MS K TRESH)


3rd KANBA TAMSIN (MRS G G CARR)


Res NIMLOTH BELTHIL (DR R G & MRS G SMITH)


Post Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 0


1st HODDINGREY TERRONA (MR A B & MRS R L O'BRIEN & QUINN)


2nd CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)


3rd GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)


Res HYNDSIGHT SUMMER BREEZE (MISS W ROSE)
VHC SAINTVALERY INSPIRATION (LADY S GUISE)


Limit - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 0


1st HYNDSIGHT DREAMS UNWIND (MISS S & MR H FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)


2nd HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD (MRS L A SPENCE)


3rd BRACKLAND WALTZ FOR KILBOURNE (MR M & MRS E JOHNSON)


Res SIREADH CHARM (MR C J & MRS J M WILKINSON)


VHC PYEFLEET SCRUMPIE (MISS M J GIRLING)


Open - Bitch - Entries: 8 Absentees: 2


1st CH HYNDSIGHT WHO'S THAT GIRL (MISS S L & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)


2nd CH ARDNEISH PANTALAIMON (B ADAMS)


3rd LADYGROVE CALAMITY JANE AT AMIRO (MRS A MORGAN)


Res TRENTDALE GLAMIS OF LYNDORTHWIN (MS K TRESH)


VHC NL CH JACOBITE ROSANNE (AUS IMP) TO GENTIEHUN TAF (MR D & MRS S SPRING-ARNOLD)