THREE COUNTIES - MRS JOAN WRAGG

I am experimenting with a slide of this show - your comments will be welcome - which way do you prefer? . I am going to watermark all images from now on as people are taking these pictures without a donation - I had hoped it would be voluntary but there is always someone who will forget or choose not to pay.

YOU CAN TURN THE MUSIC OFF AND CHECK THE SLIDE FULL SIZE WITHOUT ADVERTS.

VIDEO SLIDE

THESE PHOTOS ARE COPYRIGHT TO KILBOURNE , IF YOU WANT A COPY JUST ASK AND MAKE A DONATION TO ARUNDAWN AS USUAL PLEASE.

IF YOU DON'T LIKE THEM JUST LET US KNOW AND THEY WILL BE REMOVED

BEST OF BREED : SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS

CC WINNERS
Dog Ch Cotherstone Shot And Steel - Bitch Shagiead Lady Sea With Greybrows



RESERVE CC WINNERS
Bitch : Kilbourne Wendela - Dog : Earl Grey Von De Oelmuhle


BEST PUPPY

FINLAS AT CLAONAIGLEN



Class 579 PUPPY DOG (2 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: Finlas At Claonaiglen (PARSONS/MCKINNON)


2nd: Luckhurst Orminscraig ( BYE)

Class 580 JUNIOR DOG (1 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: Kilbourne Boogaloo To Ormanstar ( TAYLOR)

Class 581 POST GRADUATE DOG (4 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: Luckhurst Nebo To Wolfscastle ( OWEN/BRODIE )


2nd: Kanba the Time Lord for Gentom (SPENCER/RHODES/MORTON)


3rd: Beardswood Quiver (SCHAANNING LING )


Res: Harropine Celtic Warrior For Sorimsway (STEELE)

Class 582 LIMIT DOG (3 Entries) Abs: 1


1st: Beardswood Quinlan (HELPS)


2nd: Hamiltonhill Fred D Mercury ( WILSON )

Class 583 OPEN DOG (6 Entries) Abs: 2


1st: Ch Cotherstone Shot And Steel ( MORTON/MORGAN)


2nd: Earl Grey Von Der Oelmuhle( TAYLOR/PEACH)


3rd: Lux Ch Regalflight Tarloch ( BAUMANN )


Res: Beardswood Ripley For Calbraidh ( FAIRCLOTH)

Class 584 PUPPY BITCH (4 Entries) Abs: 1


1st: Kilbourne Zoe (PEACH )

 


2nd: Pantawick Brea ( BUNCE )


3rd:Pantawick Bliss ( BUNCE )

Class 585 JUNIOR BITCH (4 Entries) Abs: 1


1st: Ehlaradawn Tilia At Kilbourne (PEACH )


2nd: Greyflax Summer Breeze (BAILEY)


3rd: 2110 Wolfscastle Greyce ( OWEN/BRODIE )

Class 586 POST GRADUATE BITCH (10 Entries) Abs: 1


1st:Beardswood Quintessence (HELPS)


2nd: Ardlancien Eiryn To Balgaled (ASTON)


3rd: Kilbourne Pandora To Talorpeche (TAYLOR)


Res: Ardlancien Elona (WILBRAHAM)


VHC: Lodhainn Bennbeheula To Jamalison (GRIMSHAW)

Class 587 LIMIT BITCH (6 Entries) Abs: 1


1st:Shagiead Lady Sea With Greybrows (REDMOND/FRIEND )


2nd: Greyflax Just Peachy (BAILEY)


3rd: Claonaiglen Buie (PARSONS/ MCKINNON)


Res:Saintvalery Inspiration (GUISE)


VHC: Regalflight Pemba (WHEELER)

Class 588 OPEN BITCH (7 Entries) Abs: 1


1st:Kilbourne Wendela (PEACH )


2nd: Ch Cothertone Duchenne ( MORTON/MORGAN)


3rd: Stranwith Aria At Roguesmoor Sh.CM (PURSGLOVE)


Res: Guinivere Starshire From Kilbourne (TAYLOR)


VHC: Claonaiglen Fionnelighe (PARSONS/ MCKINNON)

BEARDSWOOD BEST BRACE