BLACKPOOL - Mr Andrew Brace

THESE PHOTOS ARE COPYRIGHT TO KILBOURNE , IF YOU WANT A COPY JUST ASK AND MAKE A DONATION TO ARUNDAWN AS USUAL PLEASE. IF YOU DON'T LIKE THEM JUST LET US KNOW AND THEY WILL BE REMOVED YOU CAN PAYPAL A DONATION TO

 

arundawndogrescue@btinternet.com but please mark payment with show/dogs name

Judge: MR A H BRACE

BOB BCC CH COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE- DCC GREYFLAX TAYLOR MADE FOR KILBOURNE - BP KILBOURNE ZOE




RDCC CH COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)



RBCC EHLARADAWN TILIA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

 


 

VETERAN Entries 1 Absent 1


PUPPY DOG- Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST FINLAS AT CLAONAIGLEN (MS S & MR T A PARSONS & MCKINNON)

JUNIOR DOG Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST ALMONDBANK LEAD ON MCDUFF (MR D & MRS J MCINTYRE)

GRADUATE DOG Entries 1 Absent 1

POST GRADUATE DOG - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1ST ARACETA DREAMFLIGHT (MRS S WALLACE)

2ND GENTIEHUN AYRES ROCK OF KALEGINY (MRS K CONSTANTINE)

3RD EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE (MRS E SHANNON)

RES REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR (MR G & MRS A M GREENHALGH)

 

LIMIT DOG - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1ST GREYFLAX TAYLOR MADE FOR KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

2ND KILLOETER RUAIG (MRS N MACBEAN)

3RD GENTIHUM DESERT ORCHID

RES BREESFALT JACOB OF CAMUSCUIN (MISS K BAILEY)


OPEN DOG - Entries: 6 Absentees: 2


1ST CH COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)


2ND CH KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)

3RD CUSIDH HOMECOMING (DR C & PROF E CARTMELL)


RES LUX/MC/NL CH REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH (MRS S BAUMANN)

MINOR PUPPY BITCH - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1ST KILBOURNE ZOE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

PUPPY BITCH NO ENTRIES

JUNIOR BITCH Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1ST EHLARADAWN TILIA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2ND HILLMORTON HAZEL (MR D & MRS J MCINTYRE)

GRADUATE BITCH - Entries: 4 Absentees: 2


1ST KILLOETER RALIA (MRS N MACBEAN)


2ND KILBOURNE NIMBLE AT MARIVON (M W & Y DAVIS)

POST GRADUATE BITCH - Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1ST LAIRIGEFYNE EILDER (AP4) (MRS E CARLIN)


2ND BRYLACH OVER THE BROOMSTICK WITH CUSIDH (DR C & PROF E CARTMELL)

3RD EREWON WANTON FLAME

Limit - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 3


1ST GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY (MRS K CONSTANTINE)

2ND FINTRALGOR RED RED ROSE (MISS A & MR G J FOOTE & CROSSAN)

3RD KILBOURNE PENELOPE AT MAELSTROM (MISS D KILGAR)

Open - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 2


1ST CH COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)


2ND CLAONAIGLEN FIONNLIGHE (MS S & MR T A PARSONS & MCKINNON)


3RD KILBOURNE WENDELA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


RES STRANWITH ARIADNE (MS K BARRET)

I will build a moving slide tomorrow - enjoy