SKC

Judge GILL SMITH

If anyone has images we would love to see them



DCC CH KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
RDCC CH COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)
BCC CH COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)
RBCC GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
BOB CH COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)
BP CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC (MS & MRS V A & M M LINDSAY)

 

Puppy - Dog - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1ST DORRATOR FRANKLIN (MRS M M FOY)

Junior - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1ST KILBOURNE BOOGALOO TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR)
2ND MOIREACH OSPREY OF FINGON (DR M G M MCKINNON)


Yearling - Dog - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1ST KILLOETER RUAIG (MRS N MACB
EAN)
2ND PITLOCHRY'S LANCELOT (MR M J DE COURCY)
3RD MOIREACH OSPREY OF FINGON (DR M G M MCKINNON)

 


Post Graduate - Dog- Entries: 6 Absentees: 0


1ST GENTIEHUN AYRES ROCK OF KALEGINY (MRS K CONSTANTINE)
2ND ROSSLYN QONNOR (DR S SHARP)
3RD GENTIEHUN PARSLEY (MR M J DE COURCY)
RES BREESFALT JACOB OF CAMUSCUIN (MISS K BAILEY)
VHC KILLOETER QUERN AT CUILLINMOR (MISS C & MISS D DAVIS & MACINTYRE)


Limit - Dog - Entries: 5 Absentees: 2


1ST GENTIEHUN DESERT ORCHID (MRS C C ANDERSON)
2ND ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (DEU IMP) (MR W & MS C MILNE & ANDREWS)
3RD CASSACRE AETHELGILD (MS C SAMWAYS)




Open - Dog - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1ST CH KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
2ND CH COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)
3RD KILBOURNE NICO (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
RES EARL GREY VON DER OELMUHLE ( MRS S J & MRS G M TAYLOR & PEACH)


Veteran - Dog - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0


1ST MENTEITH DECLAN (MR I R & MRS L SWANSON)


Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 1


1ST CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC (MS & MRS V A & M M LINDSAY)


Junior - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 3


1ST KILBOURNE LIBERTY (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


Yearling - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 1


1ST KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE (MRS S J TAYLOR)
2ND COTHERSTONE BROGUE (MR I R & MRS L SWANSON)
3RD KILLOETER RALIA (MRS N MACBEAN)


Post Graduate - Bitch = Entries: 5 Absentees: 2


1ST FINTRALGOR RED RED ROSE (MISS A & MR G J FOOTE & CROSSAN)
2ND KESSOCH BLACK SAM BELLAMY (D LYON)
3RD LEOCH ISLA (MR W & MS C MILNE & ANDREWS)


Limit - Bitch - Entries: 6 Absentees: 1


1ST GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
2ND GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY (MRS K CONSTANTINE)
3RD KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL (MISS A M SMART)
RES BREESFALT ISABELLA TO ARRACHOGAIDH (MR B SEAMENS)
VHC CASSACRE AELGYTH (MS C SAMWAYS)


Open - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1ST CH COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)
2ND KILBOURNE WENDELA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
3RD GUINIVERE STARSHIRE FROM KILBOURNE (MRS S J TAYLOR)
RES GLENFOYBLE FILLIBERRY (MRS M M FOY)


Veteran - Bitch - Entries: 2 Absentees: 1


1ST CANISHURN ZENA (MRS S CUNNINGHAM)