EAST OF ENGLAND - judge - LESLEY SPENCE

HAPPY BIRTHDAY SAM - THIS ONE IS FOR YOU

 

donation to arundawn as usual please

BCC BOB STRANWITH ARIADNE (MS K BARRET)



DCC CH COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)

RDCC KILBOURNE USHER TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR)

RBCC LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY (MS K TRESH)



BP KILBOURNE ZOE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


Puppy - Dog = Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st WOLFSCASTLE CARADOG (MR D & MRS A HALL)


Junior - Dog - Entries: 2 Absentees: 0


1st PYEFLEET TARKA (MISS M J GIRLING)


2nd GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM (MRS G J PINK)

 


Graduate - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees: 1


1st CUSIDH DRAWING DOWN THE SUN (DR C & PROF E CARTMELL)


2nd GREYFLAX PIE IN THE SKY (MISS J D WILLIAMS)


P ost Graduate - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees: 0


1st KILBOURNE USHER TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR)


2nd EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE (MRS E SHANNON)


3rd REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR (MR G & MRS A M GREENHALGH)


Limit - Dog Entries: 7 Absentees: 0


1st GREYFLAX TAYLOR MADE FOR KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2nd HAMILTONHILL FRED D MERCURY (MRS C WILSON)


3rd BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


Res LEALLA LIATH (MRS M CHURCHILL)


VHC SIREADH CHASE (MR C J & MRS J M WILKINSON)


Open - Dog - Entries: 6 Absentees: 0


1st CH COTHERSTONE SHOT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)


2nd EARL GREY VON DER OELMUHLE ( MRS S J & MRS G M TAYLOR & PEACH)


3rd CH KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)


Res LUX/MC/NL CH REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH (MRS S BAUMANN)


VHC LEALLA LEPHIN (MRS M CHURCHILL)


Puppy - Bitch Entries: 5 Absentees: 2


1st KILBOURNE ZOE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2nd CHARBONNEL GRETA AT LADYGROVE (MR & MRS A & S PHILLIPS)


3rd REGALFLIGHT RACER (MRS J BOND)


Junior - Bitch - Entries: 5 Absentees: 2


1st KILBOURNE LIBERTY (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2nd GREYFLAX SUMMER BREEZE (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)


3rd CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE (MR & MRS A & S PHILLIPS)


Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 8 Absentees: 2


1st EHLARADAWN TILIA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2nd KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE (MRS S J TAYLOR)


3rd ARACETA DAYDREAM BELIEVER (MR A B & MRS R L O'BRIEN & QUINN)


Res COTHERSTONE HEARTBREAKER WITH SORIMSWAY (MRS L STEELE)


VHC GREYFLAX BROWN EYED GIRL (MISS J D WILLIAMS)


Post Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 3 Absentees: 0


1st LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY (MS K TRESH)


2nd EREWHON WANTON FLAME (MRS E SHANNON)


3rd BRYLACH OVER THE BROOMSTICK WITH CUSIDH (DR C & PROF E CARTMELL)


Limit - Bitch - Entries: 9 Absentees: 1


1st STRANWITH ARIADNE (MS K BARRET)


2nd PYEFLEET SKATHA AT OLLANDSHEART (MS M & MS K STUART & HOLT)


3rd BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE (MRS H B & DR S A F HELPS)


Res GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY (MRS K CONSTANTINE)


VHC GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)

SORRY NO SUITABLE IMAGE

Open - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0


1st KILBOURNE WENDELA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)


2nd CH COTHERSTONE DUCHENNE (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)

 


3rd CH LADYGROVE CALAMITY JANE AT AMIRO (MRS A MORGAN)


Res STRANWITH MORAG (MS K BARRET)

SORRY NO SUITABLE IMAGE