CRUFTS 2016

I would appreciate a cheque made out to the ARUNDAWN DOG RESCUE if anyone uses these images please


JUDGE - MRS JOS DUDDELL

BEST OF BREED - CH KILLOETER RALIA

RESERVE CC HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO ------DOG CC CH KWARICOTT CORRELLI

BITCH CC CH KILLOETER RALIA - RESERVE CC KILBOURNE PANDORA


VETERAN DOG


1st CH HAMILTONHILL FRED D MERCURY (MRS C WILSON)


JUNIOR DOG ENTRIES 7 Abs: 4


1st KILBOURNE MAX (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

2nd SORIMSWAY VALIANT HERO (MRS L STEELE)

3rd BASKEVYNS ARAGON OF ISILDUR [ATC AT00540CHE] (MR A & MRS J WYATT)


YEARLING DOG ENTRIES 6 Abs: 0


1st HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO (MISS S L & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)

2nd HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE (MR A & MRS S PHILLIPS)

3rd GREYFLAX DOMINO TO JAMALISON (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)

Res LEOCH JOCK (MISS T PINCHES)

VHC STRANWITH ROAG AT GLOOSCAP (MRS T M FREEMAN)


POST GRADUATE DOG : ENTRIES 14 Abs: 6


1st COTHERSTONE THE BARRISTER AT SORIMSWAY (MRS L STEELE)

2nd GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)

3rd WOLFSCASTLE CARADOG (MR D & MRS A HALL)

Res PACKWAY COMANCHE MOON (MS R V & MR C J LUCAS & DARGONNE)

SORRY NO IMAGE

VHC PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE (MR J WHITEMAN)


LIMIT DOG ENTRIES 7 Abs: 1


1st FINLAS AT CLAONAIGLEN (MR T A & MRS S MCKINNON)

2nd LUCKHURST NAIRN (MR A K & MRS V LEWIS)

3rd REGALFLIGHT RUEBEN (MRS J BOND)

Res REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR (MR G & MRS A M GREENHALGH)

VHC LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)

 

OPEN DOG ENTRIES 10 Abs: 3


1st CH KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)

2nd INT CH FORTHERINGHAY'S FAIRWALD FABLE [ATC AR00932IRE] (MRS C WUEGER)

3rd KILLOETER RUAIG (MRS N MACBEAN)

Res KILBOURNE USHER TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR)

VHC CH REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH (MRS S BAUMANN,)


VETERAN BITCH ENTIRES : 2 Abs: 0


1st FORTHERINGHAYS CELTIC WOMAN [ATC AP01027CHE] (MR A & MRS J WYATT)

2nd HAMILTONHILL ONE VISION (MRS C WILSON)


JUNIOR BITCH ENTRIES 7 Abs: 1


1st KILBOURNE MILLEFLEUR TO TALORPECHE ( MRS S J & MR & MRS M & G TAYLOR & PEACH)

2nd NEROCHE JUNIPER (MR A K & MRS V LEWIS)

3rd CLAONAIGLEN COLLUSCA (MR T A & MRS S MCKINNON)

Res SORIMSWAY SWEET VICTORY (MRS L STEELE)

VHC BASKEVYNS AILSA CRAIG [ATC AT00541CHE] (MR A & MRS J WYATT)


YEARLING BITCH ENTRIES 6 Abs: 1


1st GREYFLAX RUBY TUESDAY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)

2nd KILBOURNE TESS TO TALORPECHE ( MRS S J & MR & MRS M & G TAYLOR & PEACH)

3rd HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT (MISS S L & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)

Res KILBOURNE SWEET CHARITY (MR R, MRS J, MR J & MRS W ALLDAY & FOSTER)

VHC LILAC WIND JEANNE-D'ARC [ATC AS01360FRA] (MRS E NORDHAMMER)

POST GRADUATE BITCH ENTRIES 13 Abs: 3


1st IISHA CHRISTIE SENSE OF BEAUTY NJK (MRS M A DE RAAD-HEMMINGA)

2nd DORRATOR GARVEY (MR R GILLIE)

3rd GREYFLAX TEENSPIRIT (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)

Res GREYFLAX MY GIRL (MR M, MRS R & MR A PAISEY)

VHC MARIVON FLORENCE (M W & Y DAVIS)


LIMIT BITCH ENTRIES 14 Abs: 2


1st CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE (MR A & MRS S PHILLIPS)

2nd ROSSLYN QORRIE (MR B J DOAK)

3rd LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY (MS K TRESH)

Res KILBOURNE UNITY (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)

VHC BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE (DR S AF HELPS)


OPEN BITCH ENTRIES 15 Abs: 3


1st CH KILLOETER RALIA (MRS N MACBEAN)

2nd KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE (MRS S J TAYLOR)

3rd HYNDSIGHT A GIRL LIKE YOU (MISS S L & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE)

Res BARNESMORE ENERGY OF LIFE (MR MUELLER)

VHC GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SHCM (MRS K CONSTANTINE)

GOOD CITIZEN BITCH Entries: 4 Abs: 0


1st CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)

2nd MARIVON FALLON (MS J WILBRAHAM)

3rd ARDLANCIEN ELONA (MS J WILBRAHAM)

Res REGALFLIGHT PEMBA (MISS S WHEELER)

SOME PICTURES AROUND THE RING - MORE TO COME

SOME PICTURES AROUND THE RING - MORE TO COME