BATH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW - GLENDA ADAMS WAS OUR JUDGE

BEST OF BREED - GROUP 1 - BEST IN SHOW

Foxcliffe Classic Liberty Freedom At Beardswood

Dog CC : Pharcourse Noah at Stranwith (L)

Res Bitch CC : Kilbourne Pandora To Talorpeche (L)

Res Dog CC : Kilbourne Usher To Ormanstar (R)

Best Puppy : Greyflax Ruby Tuesday


MINOR PUPPY DOG (3 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: STEELE'S Sorimsway Valient Hero


2nd: FINNETT/HEATHCOTE'S Hyndsight Deckard Naf


3rd: PARSONS/McKINNON'S Claonaiglen Lochay

PUPPY DOG (1 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: ROBERTS' Ardlancien Forrester

JUNIOR DOG NO ENTRIES

NOVICE DOG (1 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: JENKINS' Kilbourne Poacher

POST GRADUATE DOG (2 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: LUCAS/DARGONNE Packway Comanche Moon


2nd: STEELE'S Harropine Celtic Warrior For Sorimsway

LIMIT DOG (6 Entries) Abs: 3


1st: BARRET'S Pharcourse Noah at Stranwith


2nd: TAYLOR'S Kilbourne Usher To Ormanstar


3rd: FINNETT/HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Run To You

OPEN DOG (4 Entries) Abs: 1


1st: BAUMANN'S Ch Regalflight Tarloch


2nd: WILSON'S Hamiltonhill Fred D Mercury


3rd: LEWIS' Luckhurst Nairn

MINOR PUPPY BITCH (5 Entries) Abs: 2


1st: PARSONS/McKINNON'S Claonaiglen Collusca


2nd: SAXTON/PAFFORD'S Claonaiglen Cannich


3rd: STEELE'S Sorimsway Sweet Victory

PUPPY BICH (2 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: BAILEY'S Greyflax Ruby Tuesday


2nd: STEELE'S Sor

 

JUNIOR BITCH (3 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: HELPS/DOVE/ DOVE Foxcliffe Classic Liberty Freedom At Beardswood


2nd: TAYLOR'S Ormanstar Cherry Blossom


3rd: WILBRAHAM'S Marivon Fallon

NOVICE BITCH (1 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: WILBRAHAM'S Ardlancien Elona

POST GRADUATE BITCH (8 Entries) Abs: 0


1st: FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE'S Hyndsight Magic In The Night


2nd: OWEN/ BRODIE/CODY'S Wolfscastle Greyce
3rd: ASTON'S Ardlancien Eiryn To Balgaled


Res: PAISEY'S Greyflax My Girl


VHC: WHEELER'S Regalflight Pemba

LIMIT BITCH (4 Entries) Abs: 0

 


1st: FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE'S Hyndsight Runin Down A Dream
2nd: LUCAS/DARGONNE'S Glenmorlich None So Pretty For Packway
3rd: TRESH'S Lyndorthwin Ethel Grey
Res: ROBERTS' Ardlancien Eriskay

OPEN BITCH (6 Entries) Abs: 1


1st: TAYLOR'S Kilbourne Pandora To Talorpeche


2nd: BAILEY'S Greyflax Just Peachy
3rd: PURSGLOVE'S Stranwith Aria At Roguesmoor Sh.CM
Res: SEYMOUR-JACKSON'S Cassacre Aelfrida of Ghiltan
VHC: WILSON'S Hamiltonhill One Vision