Kilbourne Iduna to Inverclyde

SHOW RECORD

2005

23/07/2005 LEEDS CH.SHOW 2005 3 PUPPY BITCH MISS BETINA ADAMS
03/08/2005 BAKEWELL SHOW (OPEN) 1 PUPPY MRS ELEANOR BOTHWELL (NORCIS)
03/08/2005 BAKEWELL SHOW (OPEN) BEST PUPPY MRS ELEANOR BOTHWELL (NORCIS)
16/09/2005 DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC. CH. SHOW 2 MINOR PUPPY BITCH MR ALEC MACKENZIE
01/10/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (BITCHES) 1 PUPPY BITCH MRS NICOLA BAILEY
01/10/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (BITCHES) BEST BITCH PUPPY MRS NICOLA BAILEY
01/10/2005 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (BITCHES) RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MRS NICOLA BAILEY
15/10/2005 DRIFFIELD CH. SHOW - NO DH CC'S 3 PUPPY BITCH MRS KATHY CODD
30/10/2005 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S CH SHOW 1 PUPPY BITCH MISS J. LANNING
30/10/2005 MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S CH SHOW BEST PUPPY MISS J. LANNING
19/11/2005 POTTERIES & D.C.S OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 PUPPY MRS JEAN RHODES (GENTOM)
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 JUNIOR MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
03/12/2005 CHESTERFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW BEST PUPPY IN SHOW MR GRANT CARTER (BENJIQUE)
10/12/2005 L.K.A. CH SHOW 2 PUPPY BITCH MR BEN REYNOLDS-FROST

2006

19/02/2006 HINCKLEY & DIST. C.S. OPEN SHOW 3 JUNIOR MR MARK COCOZZA (FREECLOUD)
25/02/2006 MATLOCK & DIST.C.S. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2 JUNIOR MISS JULIETTE CUNLIFFE (MODISH)
12/06/2006 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 3 JUNIOR BITCH MR R.T. BOLTON
18/07/2006 EAST OF ENGLAND CH. SHOW 2 GRADUATE BITCH MRS WENDY CROSS
02/08/2006 BAKEWELL OPEN SHOW 2006 2 POST GRADUATE PAMELA MOTTERSHAW (ELANGENI)
15/09/2006 DARLINGTON CH. SHOW 3 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS DENISE COURTNEY
02/12/2006 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR JERRY ROBERTSON
02/12/2006 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW BEST OF BREED MR JERRY ROBERTSON
02/12/2006 SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND ASSOC. OPEN SHOW 3rd BEST IN SHOW MR JERRY ROBERTSON
08/12/2006 L.K.A. 2006 CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS JEAN BLANDFORD

2007

13/01/2007 BELPER K.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 3 POST GRADUATE MRS JEAN SPENCER (TALGAVAR)
27/01/2007 LICHFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 1 POST GRADUATE MR WALTON-HADDON (ILSAHM)
21/04/2007 DEERHOUND CLUB SHOW (BITCHES) 1 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS J. DUDDELL
30/05/2007 STAFFORDSHIRE AGRI. SOC. POINTS SHOW 2 POST GRADUATE MR DAVID ADAMS (ZANDAHAR)
14/06/2007 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MR N.M. BRYCE-SMITH
23/06/2007 BLACKPOOL & DIST. C.S. CH. SHOW 2 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MRS SANDY PLATT
22/07/2007 LEEDS CH.SHOW 1 POSTGRADUATE BITCH MR BEN REYNOLDS FROST
22/07/2007 LEEDS CH.SHOW BITCH RCC MR BEN REYNOLDS FROST
01/08/2007 BAKEWELL PREMIER OPEN SHOW 3 OPEN MR ALEC MACKENZIE (DIDCOT)
29/09/2007 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (BITCHES) 1 OPEN BITCH MRS ANN (SID) TAYLOR
29/09/2007 DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (BITCHES) RES. BEST BITCH MRS ANN (SID) TAYLOR

2008

09/03/2008 CRUFTS 2008 1 LIMIT BITCH MRS DAGMA KENIS-PORDHAM
29/03/2008 SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB CH SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH MRS SUE REYNOLDS
29/03/2008 SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB CH SHOW BITCH RCC MRS SUE REYNOLDS
12/06/2008 THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT BITCH MRS JILL PEAK
03/07/2008 SOUTH WALES K.A. CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH MRS SHEENA REYNOLDS
15/08/2008 WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2008 CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT BITCH MRS ANGELA RANDALL
23/08/2008 SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH MISS SUE FINNETT
05/09/2008 RICHMOND CH. SHOW 3 LIMIT BITCH MRS NICOLA BAILEY (GREYFLAX)
12/09/2008 DARLINGTON CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH MRS MARILYN PURSGLOVE
27/09/2008 DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (BITCHES) 2 OPEN BITCH MISS ELAINE MEDLICOTT
24/10/2008 MIDLAND COUNTIES CH. SHOW 1 LIMIT BITCH FERELITH SOMERFIELD

2009


25/07/2009 LEEDS CH. SHOW 3 OPEN BITCH MRS SUE PIGGOTT