CRUFTS 2020 JUDGE MR HECTOR HEATHCOTE

strict copyright G Peach,

IF YOU WANT A COPY £5 DONATION TO ARUNDAWNDOGRESCUE PLEASE

 

CC BEST OF BREED

BOB

GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON 

DOG CC CHAMPION KILBOURNE LLOYD

RESEVE BITCH CC - PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY

RESERVE DOG CC - BEARDSWOOD UTHER 

BEST PUPPY - KILBOURNE KING ALFRED

BEST VETERAN -MCASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN

VETDOG 

 

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 1
1st INT/AUSTRIA/GER VDHCH/LUX CH FORTHERINGHAY¦S FAIRWALD FABLE [ATC AS00263CHE] (MRS C D WUGER)
2nd LUCKHURST NAIRN (MR A K & MRS V LEWIS)

 

BEST PUPPY IN BREED

1PD

 

Puppy - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st KILBOURNE KING ALFRED (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
2nd PACKWAY HERONS GHYLL ( MRS C M EVERARD)
3rd PACKWAY CHELWOOD (MISS S LYNCH)

IJD

 

Junior - Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE (MRS S NUTTALL)

1PGD

 

Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st KILBOURNE MERAK (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
2nd ERPINGHAM MAGNUS CASSACRE (MS C SAMWAYS)
3rd GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST (MR A K & MRS V LEWIS)
Res KALEGINY FUSILER AT THORSMOOR (MRS E CARLIN)
VHC ORMANSTAR GABRIEL NORMAN (MRS S J TAYLOR)

RESERVE DOG CC

1LD

 

Limit - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st BEARDSWOOD UTHER (MR J & MRS E, DR S FAIRCLOTH & HELPS)
2nd GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)
3rd HUNKYDORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE (MISS K A LLEWELLYN)
Res KILLOETER TAM DUBH (MRS S CUMMINGS)
VHC COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH (MR I R & MRS L SWANSON)

DOG CC

1OD

 

Open - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st CH KILBOURNE LLOYD (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
2nd FR CH ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS NARCISSE-ET-CUPIDON [ATC AW00686FRA] (MR ANTUNES)
3rd COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL (MS A & MR J MORTON & MORGAN)
Res PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON (MRS S & MISS V BAUMANN & LUCAS)
VHC CH PYEFLEET TIMOTHY (MISS M J GIRLING)

BEST VETERAN IN THE BREED IN HER 11TH YEAR

BEST VET

 

Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 2
1st CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)
2nd CASSACRE AELGYTH (MS C SAMWAYS)
3rd SAINT VALENTENE LILLY (MRS C J TAYLOR)

 

Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 2
1st PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING (MS R V & MR C J LUCAS & DARGONNE)
2nd SEATONVALLEY REDCHERYGIRL AT STEELWILL (MISS A MURRAY)

1JB

 

Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st FINE ART VON DER OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
2nd FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS (MRS S NUTTALL)
3rd ALBAGREY LOCH MAREE AT SILVERTHYME (MS V A & MRS M M LINDSAY)

BITCH CC BEST OF BREED PULLED OUT IN GROUP TO LAST 8

1PGB

 

Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW)
2nd KENAITEEN SEATONS ANGEL AT STEELWILL (MISS A MURRAY)
3rd KALEGINY MAGNOLIA STEEL (MISS L & MRS K ABBOTT & CONSTANTINE)
Res KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI (MISS K A LLEWELLYN)
VHC ALTIMARLACH ARCHANGEL (MR I R & MRS L SWANSON)

1LB

SISTER TO BOB

 

Limit - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 4
1st GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY)
2nd KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS)
3rd ORMANSTAR FAST CAT BETTY (MRS S J TAYLOR)
Res ARDNEISH PASSION (MRS S NUTTALL)
VHC KALEGINY CALYPSO AT WILDSHORE (MISS L ABBOTT)

RESERVE BITCH CC

1OB

Open - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY (MS R V & MR C J LUCAS & DARGONNE)
2nd FR CH ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS NYMPHE-ET-SATYRE JWW 2018 [ATC AW00683FRA] (MR ANTUNES)
3rd CH BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE (IMP FIN) (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH)
Res KALEGINY ANTHEIA (MRS K CONSTANTINE)
VHC CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME (MS V A & MRS M M LINDSAY)

 

 

Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON)